Футзал - 21-12-2011, 10:12 - sasa 23

Гранди втрачають очки

Гранди втрачають очки

Відкрита першість ПЗМС

 

Вища ліга
8 тур
14 грудня (середа)
Зеніт – ФК Андріївка – 1:5 (Субочев – Донець, Подвойський, Бабанський, Ничипорук, Хмара). Чайка – Атака-Автотранс – 2:2 (Павлій-2 – Подробаха, Гребінюк). Динамо – Дальні острови – 4:5 (Гринь-3, Ребенок – Кабаненко-4, Павлюк). Рубін – ПЗМС – 2:2 (Городчанін, Чамара – Обревко-2).

16 грудня (п\’ятниця)
Стріт – Севілья – 2:2 (Ю.Кулик-2 – Балагура, Крупський). Нове життя – ФК Карлівка – 9:4 (Е.Кулик-2, О.Ротань-2, Кравченко-2, Мелащенко-2, Сіренко – Лубенець-3, Гриценко). Лукас – Зефір-ПластиКом – 7:2 (Данилейко-2, Кулька, Шаманський, Воронченко, Валєєв-2 – Шевченко-2).

9 тур
18 грудня (неділя)
Зеніт – Атака-Автотранс – 4:5 (Полтавець, Міщенко, В.Марусич, А.Ткаченко – Голованьов, Подробаха-2, Макорін, Гребінюк).  ФК Андріївка – Дальні острови – 2:2 (Подвойський, Донець – Чернишов, Кабаненко). Чайка – ПЗМС – 1:6 (В.Олійник – Іванченко, Обревко, Безуглий, Банний, Білан, Дубницький). Динамо – Севілья – 3:2 (Гришин-2, Манасян – Корольов, Васькевич). Рубін – ФК Карлівка – 5:6 (Романчук, Чорномор-2, Апришко-2 – Масюк, Лубенець, Пономаренко, Гриценко-2, Домненко). Стріт – Зефір-ПластиКом – 9:3 (Кучерявий, Є.Ткаченко, Ю.Кулик-2, Коваленко-4, Ю.Котенко – Филь, Сітак, Ямгу Бен). Нове життя – Лукас – 3:3 (О.Ротань, Мелащенко, Бондар – Кулька, Шаманський, Смирнов).

Турнірне становище:
        І   В   Н    П    М       О
 1. Нове життя          9   8   1   0   59:19   25
 2. Дальні острови          9   8   1   0   50:16   25
 3. ФК Андріївка           9   6   3   0   39:23   21
 4. ПЗМС              9   5   1   3   43:23   16
 5. Лукас                 9   4   3   2   35:28   15
 6. ФК Карлівка          9   4   1   4   48:43   13
 7. Зеніт                 9   4   0   5   42:33   12
 8. Атака-Автотранс        9   3    3   3   32:38   12
 9. Рубін                 9   3   2   4   40:32   11
10. Чайка             9   2   2   5   24:48    8
11. Динамо             9   2   1   6   25:40    7
12. Стріт                 9   1   2   6   26:61    5
13. Зефір-ПластиКом       9   1   1   7   26:59    4
14. Севілья             9   0   3   6   19:46    3
Бомбардир – Максим Лубенець («Карлівка») – 13.

Перша ліга
Матч 10 туру
14 грудня (середа)
СТМ – Інваспорт – 5:2 (Хрипко-2, Сільченко-2, Рябенко – Хазяїнов, Валентин Немченко).

8 тур
17 грудня (субота)
Дальні острови-2 – Газовик – 7:3 (Михайленко-6, Васильєв – В.Приходько-2, А.Приходько). Востокстройгаз – БілАл – 2:6 (Торяник, Мальований – Москаленко-3, Семещенко, Загородній, Бойко). Керамік – ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла – 1:8 (Мельник – Коба, Томенко-2, Кравченко,  Бірюк-2, Потапенко-2). Омега – Експрес – 5:6 (Лейва, Тарута-2, Камінецький-2 – Песиголовець-2,  В.Толочко-3, Соловйов). СТМ – Полтавагаз – 11:5 (Хрипко-7, Сільченко-2, Рябенко, Рукавиця – Білоус-2, Чернявський, Татарко, Швидкий). Інваспорт – Вікторія – 7:6 (Рій-3, Оробчук, Толмачов-2, Валентин Немченко – Тараненко-2, Одарюк-3, Віктор Бондаренко). ФК Карлівка-2 – Авангард – 8:2 (Тищенко-2, Гунько, Войко-2, Ріжко, Климко-2 – Щічка, Володимир Бондаренко).

Турнірне становище:
        І   В  Н  П      М        О
 1. Дальні острови-2          8   8   0   0   50:20      24
 2. СТМ                    9   7   0   2   68:45      21
 3. Полтавагаз             8   7   0   1   48:32      21
 4. ДЮФШ Ворскла          8   6   0   2   46:24      18
 5. Газовик                8   5   1   2   48:30      16
 6. Авангард             8   5   0   3   39:32      15
 7. Карлівка-2             8   4   1   3   33:30      13
 8. Інваспорт             9   3   2   4   30:32      11
 9. БілАл                8   2   2   4   27:30       8
10. Вікторія             8   2   0   6   39:46       6
11. Експрес             8   2   0   6   26:60       6
12. Омега                8   1   1   6   19:37       4
13. Керамік             8   1   0   7   24:45       3
14. Востокстройгаз          8   0   1   7   17:50       1

Бомбардир – Сергій Хрипко (СТМ) – 34.

Погода