Футзал - 21-12-2011, 10:12 - sasa 32

Гранди втрачають очки

Гранди втрачають очки

Відкрита першість ПЗМС

 

Вища ліга
8 тур
14 грудня (середа)
Зеніт — ФК Андріївка — 1:5 (Субочев — Донець, Подвойський, Бабанський, Ничипорук, Хмара). Чайка — Атака-Автотранс — 2:2 (Павлій-2 — Подробаха, Гребінюк). Динамо — Дальні острови — 4:5 (Гринь-3, Ребенок — Кабаненко-4, Павлюк). Рубін — ПЗМС — 2:2 (Городчанін, Чамара — Обревко-2).

16 грудня (п\’ятниця)
Стріт — Севілья — 2:2 (Ю.Кулик-2 — Балагура, Крупський). Нове життя — ФК Карлівка — 9:4 (Е.Кулик-2, О.Ротань-2, Кравченко-2, Мелащенко-2, Сіренко — Лубенець-3, Гриценко). Лукас — Зефір-ПластиКом — 7:2 (Данилейко-2, Кулька, Шаманський, Воронченко, Валєєв-2 — Шевченко-2).

9 тур
18 грудня (неділя)
Зеніт — Атака-Автотранс — 4:5 (Полтавець, Міщенко, В.Марусич, А.Ткаченко — Голованьов, Подробаха-2, Макорін, Гребінюк).  ФК Андріївка — Дальні острови — 2:2 (Подвойський, Донець — Чернишов, Кабаненко). Чайка — ПЗМС — 1:6 (В.Олійник — Іванченко, Обревко, Безуглий, Банний, Білан, Дубницький). Динамо — Севілья — 3:2 (Гришин-2, Манасян — Корольов, Васькевич). Рубін — ФК Карлівка — 5:6 (Романчук, Чорномор-2, Апришко-2 — Масюк, Лубенець, Пономаренко, Гриценко-2, Домненко). Стріт — Зефір-ПластиКом — 9:3 (Кучерявий, Є.Ткаченко, Ю.Кулик-2, Коваленко-4, Ю.Котенко — Филь, Сітак, Ямгу Бен). Нове життя — Лукас — 3:3 (О.Ротань, Мелащенко, Бондар — Кулька, Шаманський, Смирнов).

Турнірне становище:
        І   В   Н    П    М       О
 1. Нове життя          9   8   1   0   59:19   25
 2. Дальні острови          9   8   1   0   50:16   25
 3. ФК Андріївка           9   6   3   0   39:23   21
 4. ПЗМС              9   5   1   3   43:23   16
 5. Лукас                 9   4   3   2   35:28   15
 6. ФК Карлівка          9   4   1   4   48:43   13
 7. Зеніт                 9   4   0   5   42:33   12
 8. Атака-Автотранс        9   3    3   3   32:38   12
 9. Рубін                 9   3   2   4   40:32   11
10. Чайка             9   2   2   5   24:48    8
11. Динамо             9   2   1   6   25:40    7
12. Стріт                 9   1   2   6   26:61    5
13. Зефір-ПластиКом       9   1   1   7   26:59    4
14. Севілья             9   0   3   6   19:46    3
Бомбардир — Максим Лубенець («Карлівка») — 13.

Перша ліга
Матч 10 туру
14 грудня (середа)
СТМ — Інваспорт — 5:2 (Хрипко-2, Сільченко-2, Рябенко — Хазяїнов, Валентин Немченко).

8 тур
17 грудня (субота)
Дальні острови-2 — Газовик — 7:3 (Михайленко-6, Васильєв — В.Приходько-2, А.Приходько). Востокстройгаз — БілАл — 2:6 (Торяник, Мальований — Москаленко-3, Семещенко, Загородній, Бойко). Керамік — ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла — 1:8 (Мельник — Коба, Томенко-2, Кравченко,  Бірюк-2, Потапенко-2). Омега — Експрес — 5:6 (Лейва, Тарута-2, Камінецький-2 — Песиголовець-2,  В.Толочко-3, Соловйов). СТМ — Полтавагаз — 11:5 (Хрипко-7, Сільченко-2, Рябенко, Рукавиця — Білоус-2, Чернявський, Татарко, Швидкий). Інваспорт — Вікторія — 7:6 (Рій-3, Оробчук, Толмачов-2, Валентин Немченко — Тараненко-2, Одарюк-3, Віктор Бондаренко). ФК Карлівка-2 — Авангард — 8:2 (Тищенко-2, Гунько, Войко-2, Ріжко, Климко-2 — Щічка, Володимир Бондаренко).

Турнірне становище:
        І   В  Н  П      М        О
 1. Дальні острови-2          8   8   0   0   50:20      24
 2. СТМ                    9   7   0   2   68:45      21
 3. Полтавагаз             8   7   0   1   48:32      21
 4. ДЮФШ Ворскла          8   6   0   2   46:24      18
 5. Газовик                8   5   1   2   48:30      16
 6. Авангард             8   5   0   3   39:32      15
 7. Карлівка-2             8   4   1   3   33:30      13
 8. Інваспорт             9   3   2   4   30:32      11
 9. БілАл                8   2   2   4   27:30       8
10. Вікторія             8   2   0   6   39:46       6
11. Експрес             8   2   0   6   26:60       6
12. Омега                8   1   1   6   19:37       4
13. Керамік             8   1   0   7   24:45       3
14. Востокстройгаз          8   0   1   7   17:50       1

Бомбардир — Сергій Хрипко (СТМ) — 34.

Погода