Першість Полтавщини - 21-04-2009, 01:04 - sasa 97

Календар ігор-2009. Друга ліга. Група \”А\”. Перше коло

Календар ігор-2009. Друга ліга. Група \”А\”. Перше коло

Команди:

\”Авангард\” Яреськи Шишацький район

ФК \”Глобине\”

\”Зоря\” Гоголеве Шишацький район

\”Зоря\” Заріг Оржицький район

\”Колос\” Семенівка

\”Металіст\” Хорол

\”Мрія\” Тополеве Гребінківський район

\”Регал Петролеум\” Лохвиця

ФК \”Решетилівка\”

\”Темп\” Градизьк Глобинський район

\”Харчовик\” Червонозаводське Лохвицький район

\”Че-Ка\” Піщане Кременчуцький район

ФК \”Шишаки\”

1 тур
25 квітня (субота)
Харчовик – Зоря З
Решетилівка – Че-Ка
26 квітня (неділя)
Регал Петролеум – Мрія
Авангард – Металіст
Темп – Колос
Зоря Г – Шишаки

2 тур
1 травня (п’ятниця)
Металіст – Зоря Г
Шишаки – Темп
Мрія – Авангард
Колос – Решетилівка
Зоря З – Глобине
Че-Ка – Харчовик

3 тур
3 травня (неділя)
Зоря Г – Мрія
Решетилівка – Шишаки
Глобине – Че-Ка
Авангард – Регал Петролеум
Темп – Металіст
Харчовик – Колос

4 тур
9 травня (субота)
Шишаки – Харчовик
10 травня (неділя)
Че-Ка – Зоря З
Металіст – Решетилівка
Регал Петролеум – Зоря Г
Колос – Глобине
Мрія – Темп

5 тур
16 травня (субота)
Зоря З – Колос
Темп – Регал Петролеум
Решетилівка – Мрія
Глобине – Шишаки
Харчовик – Металіст
Зоря Г – Авангард

6 тур
23 травня (субота)
Регал Петролеум – Решетилівка
Мрія – Харчовик
24 травня (неділя)
Шишаки – Зоря З
Колос – Че-Ка
Металіст – Глобине
Авангард – Темп

7 тур
30 травня (субота)
Че-Ка – Шишаки
Решетилівка – Авангард
Харчовик – Регал Петролеум
31 травня (неділя)
Зоря З – Металіст
Темп – Зоря Г
Глобине – Мрія

8 тур
6 червня (субота)
Авангард – Харчовик
7 травня (неділя)
Мрія – Зоря З
Металіст – Че-Ка
Регал Петролеум – Глобине
Шишаки – Колос
Зоря Г – Решетилівка

9 тур
13 червня (субота)
Че-Ка – Мрія
14 червня (неділя)
Зоря З – Регал Петролеум
Глобине – Авангард
Харчовик – Зоря Г
Колос – Металіст
Решетилівка – Темп

10 тур
20 червня (субота)
Регал Петролеум – Че-Ка
21 червня (неділя)
Авангард – Зоря З
Металіст – Шишаки
Зоря Г – Глобине
Темп – Харчовик
Мрія – Колос

11 тур
27 червня (субота)
Шишаки – Мрія
Че-Ка – Авангард
Харчовик – Решетилівка
28 червня (неділя)
Зоря З – Зоря Г
Колос – Регал Петролеум
Глобине – Темп

12 тур
4 липня (субота)
Регал Петролеум – Шишаки
5 липня (неділя)
Мрія – Металіст
Решетилівка – Глобине
Авангард – Колос
Зоря Г – Че-Ка
Темп – Зоря З

13 тур
11 липня (субота)
Шишаки – Авангард
12 липня (неділя)
Зоря З – Решетилівка
Металіст – Регал Петролеум
Глобине – Харчовик
Колос – Зоря Г
Че-Ка – Темп

Погода