Першість Полтавщини - 08-04-2009, 12:04 - sasa 82

Календар ігор-2009. Перша ліга. Перше коло

Календар ігор-2009.  Перша ліга. Перше коло

Команди:

ФК \”Велика Багачка\”

\”Гірник\” Кременчук

ФК \”Лубни\” Лубни

\”Колос\” Дмитрівка

\”Локомотив\” Гребінка

ФК \”Пирятин\”

\”Колос\” Зіньків

\”Колос\” Кобеляки

ФК \”Миргород\” Миргород

ДЮФШ ФК \”Ворскла\” Полтава

\”Молодь-ПДПУ\” Полтава  

ФК \”Жоржівка\” Жоржівка

1 тур

12 квітня (неділя)

Миргород – Колос Д – 1:1

Колос К – Локомотив – 0:1

Колос З – Пирятин  – 1:2

Велика Багачка – Жоржівка 2:1

15 квітня (середа)

ДЮФШ Ворскла – Лубни – 2:1

2 тур

18 квітня (субота)

Пирятин – Колос Кобеляки – 1:1

Локомотив – Миргород 1:0

Велика Багачка – Гірник – 2:0

Колос З- Жоржівка – 0:1

22 квітня (середа)

Лубни – Молодь-ПДПУ – 3:2

Колос Дмитрівка – ДЮФШ Ворскла

3 тур

26 квітня (неділя)

Лубни – Велика Багачка 

Колос К – Колос З 

Жоржівка – Гірник 

Миргород – Пирятин

29 квітня (середа)

Молодь-ПДПУ – Колос Дмитрівка

ДЮФШ Ворскла – Локомотив

4 тур 

3 травня (неділя)

Колос Д- Велика Багачка

Колос З- Миргород

Гірник – Лубни 

Жоржівка – Колос Кобеляки

6 травня (середа)

Пирятин – ДЮФШ Ворскла

Локомотив – Молодь-ПДПУ

5 тур 

10 травня (неділя)

Лубни -Жоржівка 

Миргород – Колос Кобеляки

Велика Багачка – Локомотив 

Гірник – Колос Дмитрівка

13 травня (середа) 

ДЮФШ – Колос Зіньків

Молодь-ПДПУ- Пирятин

6 тур 

16 травня (субота)

Локомотив – Гірник  

Колос Д- Лубни 

Пирятин – Велика Багачка

Жоржівка – Миргород

20 травня (середа)

Колос К- ДЮФШ 

Колос З- Молодь-ПДПУ

7 тур 

24 травня (неділя)

Лубни – Локомотив 

Гірник – Пирятин 

Колос Д- Жоржівка 

Велика Багачка – Колос З 

27 травня (середа)

ДЮФШ Ворскла – Миргород 

Колос К- Молодь-ПДПУ 

8 тур 

31 травня (неділя)

Локомотив – Колос Д 

Колос З – Гірник 

Велика Багачка – Колос К 

Пирятин – Лубни  

3 червня (середа)

Жоржівка – ДЮФШ Ворскла

Миргород – Молодь-ПДПУ

9 тур 

7 червня (неділя)

Колос Д- Пирятин  

Лубни – Колос З 

Миргород – Велика Багачка 

Локомотив – Жоржівка

Гірник – Колос Кобеляки

ДЮФШ Ворскла – Молодь-ПДПУ

матч 1 туру

10 червня (середа)

Молодь-ПДПУ – Гірник 

10 тур 

14 червня (неділя)

Колос К- Лубни  

Колос З- Колос Д

ДЮФШ Ворскла – Велика Багачка

Гірник – Миргород 

Пирятин – Локомотив 

Жоржівка – Молодь-ПДПУ

11 тур 

21 червня (неділя)

Локомотив – Колос З

Велика Багачка – Молодь-ПДПУ

ДЮФШ Ворскла – Гірник 

Пирятин – Жоржівка 

Лубни – Миргород

Колос Д- Колос Кобеляки

Погода