Останні новини - 08-04-2010, 08:04 - sasa 32

Хто зупинить \»Севастополь\»?

Хто зупинить \»Севастополь\»?

Відбулися чергові матчі, 22 туру, першості України серед команд першої ліги.

Харків – Волинь — 1:3
Жеребцов 80-пен. — Мостовий 2, Олівейра 33-пен., Пічкур 44
Харків: Ходанович, Паламарчук, Кравченко, Тарасов (Корнієць, 46), Чепига, Литвиненко, Бородавка (Скляр, 59), Іванченко, Федота (Грінченко, 46), Рижих (Корольчук, 46), Черников (Жеребцов, 63).
Волинь: Ндойє, Мостовий, Сімінін, Гошкодеря, Курилов (Шарпар, 58), Пичкур, Ковалюк, Леонардо (Павлов, 79, Розгон, 90+2), Бабир (Приндета, 75), Майкон (Рамон, 55).

Кримтеплиця ― Олександрія — 3:0
Щедраков 22, Кучеренко 29, 84-пен.
Кримтеплиця: Бандура, Симончук, Бойко, Щедраков, Антонюк, Абляметов, Єрмак (Боргун, 87), Кучеренко, Трухін (Печонкін, 53), Сгинухін (Зубко, 70), Свінцицький (Канюк, 90+1).
Олександрія: Паньків, Чередниченко, Мельник (Казанюк, 58), ЛОКТІОНОВ (Іващенко, 46), Зейналов (Мозговий, 71), Кременчуцький (Грицук, 46), Шупик, Колесник, Сидоренко, Кочура (Маринчук, 84), Гаврюшов.

Львів ― Динамо-2 — 3:0
Мандзюк 29, 82, Б.Баранець 75-пен.
Львів: Ситников, Ковальчук, Гальчук (к), Ільків (Мостовий, 83), Романюк, Худзік (Козак, 79), Б. Баранець (Мачуленко, 88), Лупашко, Шептицький (Зозуля, 69), Мандзюк, Чепурненко (Панас, 63).
Динамо-2: Рудько, Допілка, Новак (к), Бутенін, Родіна, Кушніров, Сахневич (Сухоцький, 55), Морозенко, Суарес (Рибалка, 46 (Боровець, 84), Коваль, Гаврась (Єрьоменко, 46).


Сталь А ― Дністер — 1:0
Шевченко 51
Сталь: Бабак, Яскович, Кондратюк, НАЗАРЕНКО, Чеботаєв, Сапай (Муховиков, 27), Назарук (ГОРДЯ, 46, Налигач, 80), Гавриш, Окана-Стазі, Алан (Палагнюк, 89), Шевченко (Акименко, 74).
Дністер: Лавренцов, Лещук (Гаврилюк, 21), Вишталюк, Буряк, Хромих, Мочуляк (Продан, 55), Пархоменко Д., Полтавець (Степанишин, 58), Пархоменко К., Піцик (Кошка, 46), Каблаш (Немчанинов, 77).

Зірка ― Десна — 2:0
Чорномаз 31, Жерш 86-пен.
Зірка: Чурилов, Михайлик (Морозов, 69), Денисов, Котелюх, Смалько, Бурдіян, Городов (Голопьоров, 62), Давидов (Басов, 89), Салатін (Вечтомов, 58), Чорномаз, Жерш (Галенко, 90).
Десна: Пилипенко, Анеліков, Боровков, Гітченко, Стоян (Ільяшов, 68), Кобець, Костюченко (Поспєлов, 46), КОНДРАТЮК, Старенький, Кандауров (Єрмоленко, 89), Грибанов.

Фенікс-Іллічівець ― Нафтовик — 1:2
Малий 67 — Єсип 49, Юрченко 51
Фенікс-Іллічівець: Литовченко, Бобух, Коваленко, Луценко, Семенина (Малий, 63), Антонюк, Повальчук (МАРЧЕНКО, 56), Яковенко, БЛУДОВ (Леонов, 66), Малюк (Бугаєв, 80), Корольков.
Нафтовик: Дейнеко, Тарасенко, Юрченко, Карпенко, Зайчук, Єсип, Бояринцев, Погорілов, Башлай (Прокурор, 90), Вітер (Грачов, 90), Саванчук (Кикоть, 89).

Геліос ― Прикарпаття — 2:0
Даценко 60, Яровенко 77

Севастополь ― Арсенал — 2:0
Степанов 62, Шевчук 77

Турнірне становище:

  Команда  І  В  Н  П   РМ   О     
1. \»Севастополь\» Севастополь   21   16   3   2   50 — 17   51     
2. \»Львів\» Львів   21   13   5   3   39 — 11   44     
3. \»Сталь\» Алчевськ   22   13   5   4   28 — 17   44     
4. \»Геліос\» Харків   22   11   9   2   35 — 21   42     
5. \»Волинь\» Луцьк   21   11   7   3   39 — 20   40     
6. \»Кримтеплиця\» Молодіжне   22   10   6   6   28 — 16   36     
7. \»Олександрія\» Олександрія   22   10   5   7   32 — 25   35     
8. \»Десна\» Чернігів   22   8   8   6   21 — 15   32     
9. \»Арсенал\» Біла Церква   22   8   6   8   25 — 26   30     
10. \»Нафтовик\» Охтирка   22   8   5   9   27 — 24   29     
11. \»Динамо-2\» Київ   22   8   4   10   27 — 31   28     
12. \»Зірка\» Кіровоград   21   7   9   5   22 — 21   27     
13. \»Дністер\» Овідіопіль   22   7   5   10   28 — 33   26     
14. \»Фенікс-Іллічівець\» Калініно   22   6   4   12   23 — 34   22     
15. \»Енергетик\» Бурштин   22   5   6   11   17 — 33   21     
16. \»Прикарпаття\» Івано-Франківськ   21   2   4   15   13 — 38   10     
17. \»Нива\» Тернопіль   22   3   3   16   13 — 43   9     
18. \»Харків\» Харків   21   0   4   17   13 — 55   4     

Найближчі матчі:
11.04 Енергетик — Десна
11.04 Нафтовик — Харків
11.04 Фенікс-Іллічівець — Зірка
12.04 Арсенал — Нива
12.04 Динамо-2 — Севастополь
12.04 Прикарпаття — Львів
12.04 Олександрія — Геліос
12.04 Дністер — Кримтеплиця
12.04 Волинь — Сталь

Погода