Останні новини - 08-04-2010, 08:04 - sasa 9

Хто зупинить \”Севастополь\”?

Хто зупинить \”Севастополь\”?

Відбулися чергові матчі, 22 туру, першості України серед команд першої ліги.

Харків – Волинь – 1:3
Жеребцов 80-пен. – Мостовий 2, Олівейра 33-пен., Пічкур 44
Харків: Ходанович, Паламарчук, Кравченко, Тарасов (Корнієць, 46), Чепига, Литвиненко, Бородавка (Скляр, 59), Іванченко, Федота (Грінченко, 46), Рижих (Корольчук, 46), Черников (Жеребцов, 63).
Волинь: Ндойє, Мостовий, Сімінін, Гошкодеря, Курилов (Шарпар, 58), Пичкур, Ковалюк, Леонардо (Павлов, 79, Розгон, 90+2), Бабир (Приндета, 75), Майкон (Рамон, 55).

Кримтеплиця ― Олександрія – 3:0
Щедраков 22, Кучеренко 29, 84-пен.
Кримтеплиця: Бандура, Симончук, Бойко, Щедраков, Антонюк, Абляметов, Єрмак (Боргун, 87), Кучеренко, Трухін (Печонкін, 53), Сгинухін (Зубко, 70), Свінцицький (Канюк, 90+1).
Олександрія: Паньків, Чередниченко, Мельник (Казанюк, 58), ЛОКТІОНОВ (Іващенко, 46), Зейналов (Мозговий, 71), Кременчуцький (Грицук, 46), Шупик, Колесник, Сидоренко, Кочура (Маринчук, 84), Гаврюшов.

Львів ― Динамо-2 – 3:0
Мандзюк 29, 82, Б.Баранець 75-пен.
Львів: Ситников, Ковальчук, Гальчук (к), Ільків (Мостовий, 83), Романюк, Худзік (Козак, 79), Б. Баранець (Мачуленко, 88), Лупашко, Шептицький (Зозуля, 69), Мандзюк, Чепурненко (Панас, 63).
Динамо-2: Рудько, Допілка, Новак (к), Бутенін, Родіна, Кушніров, Сахневич (Сухоцький, 55), Морозенко, Суарес (Рибалка, 46 (Боровець, 84), Коваль, Гаврась (Єрьоменко, 46).


Сталь А ― Дністер – 1:0
Шевченко 51
Сталь: Бабак, Яскович, Кондратюк, НАЗАРЕНКО, Чеботаєв, Сапай (Муховиков, 27), Назарук (ГОРДЯ, 46, Налигач, 80), Гавриш, Окана-Стазі, Алан (Палагнюк, 89), Шевченко (Акименко, 74).
Дністер: Лавренцов, Лещук (Гаврилюк, 21), Вишталюк, Буряк, Хромих, Мочуляк (Продан, 55), Пархоменко Д., Полтавець (Степанишин, 58), Пархоменко К., Піцик (Кошка, 46), Каблаш (Немчанинов, 77).

Зірка ― Десна – 2:0
Чорномаз 31, Жерш 86-пен.
Зірка: Чурилов, Михайлик (Морозов, 69), Денисов, Котелюх, Смалько, Бурдіян, Городов (Голопьоров, 62), Давидов (Басов, 89), Салатін (Вечтомов, 58), Чорномаз, Жерш (Галенко, 90).
Десна: Пилипенко, Анеліков, Боровков, Гітченко, Стоян (Ільяшов, 68), Кобець, Костюченко (Поспєлов, 46), КОНДРАТЮК, Старенький, Кандауров (Єрмоленко, 89), Грибанов.

Фенікс-Іллічівець ― Нафтовик – 1:2
Малий 67 – Єсип 49, Юрченко 51
Фенікс-Іллічівець: Литовченко, Бобух, Коваленко, Луценко, Семенина (Малий, 63), Антонюк, Повальчук (МАРЧЕНКО, 56), Яковенко, БЛУДОВ (Леонов, 66), Малюк (Бугаєв, 80), Корольков.
Нафтовик: Дейнеко, Тарасенко, Юрченко, Карпенко, Зайчук, Єсип, Бояринцев, Погорілов, Башлай (Прокурор, 90), Вітер (Грачов, 90), Саванчук (Кикоть, 89).

Геліос ― Прикарпаття – 2:0
Даценко 60, Яровенко 77

Севастополь ― Арсенал – 2:0
Степанов 62, Шевчук 77

Турнірне становище:

  Команда  І  В  Н  П   РМ   О     
1. \”Севастополь\” Севастополь   21   16   3   2   50 – 17   51     
2. \”Львів\” Львів   21   13   5   3   39 – 11   44     
3. \”Сталь\” Алчевськ   22   13   5   4   28 – 17   44     
4. \”Геліос\” Харків   22   11   9   2   35 – 21   42     
5. \”Волинь\” Луцьк   21   11   7   3   39 – 20   40     
6. \”Кримтеплиця\” Молодіжне   22   10   6   6   28 – 16   36     
7. \”Олександрія\” Олександрія   22   10   5   7   32 – 25   35     
8. \”Десна\” Чернігів   22   8   8   6   21 – 15   32     
9. \”Арсенал\” Біла Церква   22   8   6   8   25 – 26   30     
10. \”Нафтовик\” Охтирка   22   8   5   9   27 – 24   29     
11. \”Динамо-2\” Київ   22   8   4   10   27 – 31   28     
12. \”Зірка\” Кіровоград   21   7   9   5   22 – 21   27     
13. \”Дністер\” Овідіопіль   22   7   5   10   28 – 33   26     
14. \”Фенікс-Іллічівець\” Калініно   22   6   4   12   23 – 34   22     
15. \”Енергетик\” Бурштин   22   5   6   11   17 – 33   21     
16. \”Прикарпаття\” Івано-Франківськ   21   2   4   15   13 – 38   10     
17. \”Нива\” Тернопіль   22   3   3   16   13 – 43   9     
18. \”Харків\” Харків   21   0   4   17   13 – 55   4     

Найближчі матчі:
11.04 Енергетик – Десна
11.04 Нафтовик – Харків
11.04 Фенікс-Іллічівець – Зірка
12.04 Арсенал – Нива
12.04 Динамо-2 – Севастополь
12.04 Прикарпаття – Львів
12.04 Олександрія – Геліос
12.04 Дністер – Кримтеплиця
12.04 Волинь – Сталь

Погода