Аматори - 04-09-2011, 08:09 - sasa 10

Награлися?

Награлися?

У вісімнадцятому турі чемпіонату Полтавського району відбулося лише три матчі

Перша ліга

 

17 тур

ДЮСШ (Розсошенці) – \”Фронт Змін\” (Тахтаулове) – 6:1
\”Дукла\” (Супрунівка) – \”Кристал\” (Залізничне) – +:-
\”Сокіл\” (Степне) – \”Авангард\” (Минівка) – 5:4
\”Олімп\” (Розсошенці) – \”Факел\” (Терешки) – 6:2
\”Динамо\” (Божківське) – \”Атака-Автотранс\” (Гожули) – 1:3
\”Гренада\” (Микільське) – \”Розсошенці\” – 0:4

 

18 тур

ДЮСШ (Розсошенці) – \”Гренада\” (Микільське) – 0:0
\”Кристал\” (Залізничне) – \”Сокіл\” (Степне) – -:+
\”Факел\” (Терешки) – \”Розсошенці\” (Розсошенці) – 1:7
\”Дукла\” (Супрунівка) – \”Динамо\” (Божківське) – +:-
\”Фронт змін\” (Тахтаулове) – \”Авангард\” (Минівка) – 2:1
\”Атака-Автотранс\” (Гожули) – \”Олімп\” (Розсошенці) – +:-

 

 

Турнірне становище:

м

 команда

в

н

п

м\’ячі 

очки

1

\”АТАКА-АВТОТРАНС\” Гожули    

15

1

2

58 – 15

46

2

\”РОЗСОШЕНЦІ\” Розсошенці        

13

4

1

68 – 34

43

3

\”СОКІЛ\” Степне      

12

2

4

57 – 23

38

4

\”ДУКЛА\” Супрунівка     

10

5

3

56 – 27

35

5

\”ДЮСШ\” Розсошенці            

9

3

6

47 – 27

30

6

\”ДИНАМО\” Божківське             

7

1

10

33 – 39

22

7

\”ОЛІМП\” Розсошенці        

6

3

9

35 – 52

21

8

\”ФРОНТ ЗМІН\” Тахтаулове               

5

5

8

31 – 41

20

9

\”ФАКЕЛ\” Терешки           

5

3

10

29 – 42

18

10

\”ГРЕНАДА\” Микільське        

4

5

9

16 – 38

17

11

\”АВАНГАРД\” Минівка          

5

0

13

27 – 69

15

12

\”КРИСТАЛ\”  Залізничне

1

0

17

13 – 64

3

 

Друга ліга


Група А

14 тур

\”Спортінг\” (Терешки) – \”Промінь\” (Ковалівка) – 0:6
\”Штурм\” (Макухівка) – \”Юність\” (Нижні Млини) – 0:8
\”Ворскла\” (Кротенки) – \”Норд\” (Лісові Поляни) – 2:7
\”Золотий орел\” (Степне) – \”Прайд\” (Тростянець) – 0:5
\”Куликове\” – \”Вікторія\” (Головач) – 4:1

Турнірне становище

м

команда 

в

н

п

м\’ячі

очки

1

\”ПРОМІНЬ\” Ковалівка

11

2

1

73 – 20

35

2

\”НОРД\” Лісові Поляни    

10

1

3

68 – 26

31

3

\”ВІКТОРІЯ\” Головач      

10

0

4

34 – 27

30

4

\”ПРАЙД\” Тростянець        

8

2

4

34 – 19

26

5

\”КУЛИКОВЕ\” Куликове

8

1

5

39 – 29

25

6

\”СПОРТІНГ\” Терешки   

6

1

7

39 – 37

19

7

\”ВОРСКЛА\” Кротенки

6

1

7

36 – 40

19

8

\”ЮНІСТЬ\” Нижні Млини

5

1

8

38 – 51

16

9

\”ЗОЛОТИЙ ОРЕЛ\” Степне

1

1

12

8 – 49

4

10

\”ШТУРМ\” Макухівка

0

0

14

12 – 83

0

 

 

Група Б
14 тур

 
\”Краяни\” (Судіївка) – \”Дружба\” (Мачухи) – 6:2
\”Жуки\” – \”Вітал агро\” (Чорноглазівка) – 0:4
\”Дукла-2\” (Супрунівка) – \”За мір\” (Бричківка) – +:-
\”Злагода\” (Кірове) – \”Колан\” (Мачухи) – 3:1
\”Калашники\”  – \”Метеор\” (Івонченці) – 3:0

Турнірне становище

м

команда 

в

н

п

м\’ячі

очки

1

\”КАЛАШНИКИ\” Калашники

14

0

0

54 – 10

42

2

\”КРАЯНИ\” Судіївка    

11

0

3

33 – 18

33

3

\”ВІТАЛ АГРО\” Чорноглазівка      

9

0

5

43 – 18

27

4

\”ДРУЖБА\” Мачухи            

7

1

6

26 – 21

22

5

\”КОЛАН\” Мачухи

6

3

5

22 – 36

21

6

\”ЗЛАГОДА\” Кірове    

5

4

5

18 – 23

19

7

\”ДУКЛА-2\” Супрунівка     

4

2

8

24 – 34

14

8

\”ЖУКИ\” Жуки    

2

2

10

21 – 51

8

9

\”МЕТЕОР\” Івонченці      

1

5

8

18 – 36

8

10

\”ЗА МІР\” Бричківка

2

1

11

5 – 17

7

 

Володимир ХОМІЧ

Погода